Soort Wedstrijd Noord-Oost Toernooi 
                    Sporthal 't Noorderslag  
                         Turflaan 1 Slagharen




     Afz.JV.Slagha
     Ommeland. 15 
     9781LA Bedum 


                    TRJ Oost-Groningen  
                    E. Vos    
                    Veltkeweg 24        
                    9551 CH      Sellingen





 Overzicht deelnemers  :  Noord-Oost Toernooi    02-02-'19     Pagina   1
  !! Deelnemer(s) konden niet worden ingepould !!
   Caylan    Wering               Geb jaar '04 Gew. 97kg

 Aantal jongens = 11 ,  meisjes = 11 ,  coachkaarten =  3

 Poule m 13 Mat  4 Weegtijd  7.40  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (40) -44 Kg.
   06 40 Heleen     Pool                                 

 Poule m 22 Mat  4 Weegtijd  7.40  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl. (57) -70 Kg.
   05 59 Celeste    Ebbinge                              

 Poule j 40 Mat  7 Weegtijd  7.40  Aanvang  9.00  Gewichtkl.      -34 Kg.
   07 33 Milan      Grave                                

 Poule m  8 Mat  2 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.45  Gewichtkl. (36) -40 Kg.
   08 39 Linn       Koster                               

 Poule m  7 Mat  3 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.45  Gewichtkl. (33) -36 Kg.
   09 34 Lauren     Moesker                              

 Poule m 23 Mat  4 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.45  Gewichtkl. (63) -70 Kg.
   02 64 Esmee      Vos                                  

 Poule m 12 Mat  5 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.45  Gewichtkl. (36) -40 Kg.
   07 38 Sanne      Grave                                
   07 38 Mayra      Wering                               

 Poule j 42 Mat  9 Weegtijd  9.40  Aanvang 10.45  Gewichtkl. (38) -42 Kg.
   06 41 Rick       Brust                                
   07 38 Erik       Pool                                 

 Poule j 39 Mat  2 Weegtijd 11.30  Aanvang 12.50  Gewichtkl.      +48 Kg.
   09 56 Ronald     Buter                                

 Poule j 42 Mat  5 Weegtijd 11.30  Aanvang 12.50  Gewichtkl. (38) -42 Kg.
   05 40 Daniel     Gergert                              

 Poule j 47 Mat  6 Weegtijd 11.30  Aanvang 12.50  Gewichtkl. (50) -55 Kg.
 Overzicht deelnemers  :  Noord-Oost Toernooi    02-02-'19     Pagina   2
   06 50 Roy        Ebbinge                              

 Poule j 47 Mat 10 Weegtijd 11.30  Aanvang 12.50  Gewichtkl. (50) -55 Kg.
   05 51 Mick       Koster                               

 Poule j 34 Mat  2 Weegtijd 13.30  Aanvang 14.30  Gewichtkl. (33) -36 Kg.
   08 34 Marijn     Willems                              

 Poule j 34 Mat  3 Weegtijd 13.30  Aanvang 14.30  Gewichtkl. (33) -36 Kg.
   09 35 Lyam       de Vries                             

 Poule j 49 Mat  4 Weegtijd 13.30  Aanvang 14.30  Gewichtkl. (55) -60 Kg.
   05 59 Jens       Jagt                                 

 Poule m 20 Mat  4 Weegtijd 14.50  Aanvang 15.50  Gewichtkl. (57) -63 Kg.
   04 57 Cindy      Oost                                 
   04 62 Luna       Arends                               

 Poule m 20 Mat  5 Weegtijd 14.50  Aanvang 15.50  Gewichtkl. (57) -63 Kg.
   04 60 Janniek    Pool                                 
   03 62 Amanda     Lich                                 

 Poule j 58 Mat  7 Weegtijd 14.50  Aanvang 15.50  Gewichtkl. (76) -90 Kg.
   02 78 Mike       Oost